Indiana Trapshooting Hall of Fame

 

Henry Decker Vincennes     Barbara Rocheford New Carlisle
Ralph Jenkins Orleans     Warren Slider Clarksville
Rock Jenkins Orleans     Bob Thompson Columbus
Herschel L.Cheek Clinton     Bob Little Crawfordsville
Harry C.Stutz Indianapolis     Charlie Strait Muncie
M.E.Dewire Hamilton     Bill Luking Vincennes
Ruth Knuth Indianapolis     Bill Cooley Ft. Wayne
S.H.Clendenin Indianapolis     Harry Marshall Wheatfield
Earl Toliver Orleans     Johnny Ruse Frankfort
K.F.Kiplinger Lewisville     Doug Sayles Elkhart
E.L.“Red” Hawkins Ft. Wayne     J.C.Swan Hymero
Edna Stark Indianapolis     Ginny Matthews Indianapolis
George Tony Indianapolis     Jack Curry Medora
C.O.Free Indianapolis     Don Hymer Roachdale
Lee Davidson Tipp City, OH     Dr.William Godschalk Hartford City
Earl Lockwood Ft. Wayne     Thomas W.Antczak Waveland
Ronald Ashcraft Dyer     Thomas Matthews Indianapolis
Don Castor Markleville     Cpt.Adam H.Bogardus Elkhart
Dr.C.A.Laubscher Evansville     Dwight G.Goble Winamac
George Snellenberger Cold Water, MI     Melvin Hancock Indianapolis
Mary Sullivan Indianapolis     Carl Singleton Indianapolis
Robert Greek Evansville     Warren Pope Beechgrove
Maye Toliver Orleans     Betty Pope  Beechgrove
Henry Parmley Lake Village     Bob Rust Wheatfield
Jack T.Hughes Indianapolis     Charles Vise  Knightstown
Joe Fields Anderson     George F.Harvey Danville
Betty Ann Foxworthy Columbus     Charles M.Bryant Hillsboro
Edgar Kuhlenschmidt Evansville     Greg L.Drinski Crown Point
Billie Testa Terre Haute     Jerald A.Mitchell Brownsburg
Clayton Bond Liberty     Bill A.Gray Jamestown
Dennis Kingen McCordsville     William D.Tempest North Vernon
George Heaney Speedway     Venoy “Tank” Lunsford West Harrison
Clarence Hinds Kokomo     Eric Shroyer Shelburn
Ernest Loveless Kokomo     Michael E. Gooch Sheridan
Austin Hill Ft. Wayne     David E. Winn Indianapolis
Sherman Thompson Roachdale     Wayne Downham Camden
Loren Booker Indianapolis     Michael Welte Evansville
Roy Foxworthy Columbus     Mary Lynne Downham Camden
Thomas Mundell Tipton     John E. Voliva Evansville
Phil Shirk Ladoga     Devon Harris Logansport
Hallie Corya N. Vernon     Tom Neal Tipton
Jon Moore Indianapolis     C. Richard Taylor Fort Wayne
Hazel Poole Muncie     Bobby Hubble Connersville
Art Horvath Mishawaka     Debbie Cates Evansville
Ed Voliva Evansville     Garl Gresley Hoagland
Veldon Smith Roachdale     Wanda Seitz Georgetown
Albert Kees Richmond     Gilbert P. Huffman Gaston
Jerome Keller Warsaw     G. Michael Seitz Lawrenceburg
Sharon Ann Kingen McCordsville     Margaret Zakowski South Bend
Dr.Harold Pettijean Haubstadt     Don Barker Rochester
Pervis E.Taylor Boonville     Harold Bowers Evansville
Doug Bedwell Indianapolis